Product List

(Total 115 Products )
Horizontal Fiber Splice Closure (FOSC-HT0016), Outside dimension (LxWxH): 455mm x 220mm x 132mm, High-strength engineering plastic PC material, 6 in-outlet port, Max capacity to 96 ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
D4 fiber optic patch cord, Low insertion and back reflection loss,
Good durability and exchangebility, High temperature stability, Compliant with Telcordia GR-326-CORE, ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1XN Passive CWDM Module in ROLLBALL have these features, Low Insertion Loss. High Isolation. Low PDL. Compact Design 5 Good channel-to-channel uniformity. Wide Operating ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
PLC Splitter (1xN, 2xN)-Bare Fiber, Low Insertion loss and PDL, Compact design, Good channel-to-channel uniformity, wide wavelength from 1260 to 1620n, Big capacity up to 1x64, ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Passive DWDM Mux/Demux Module - Low insertion loss, Compact design up to 32 channels, Good channel-to-channel uniformity, Wide Operating Wavelength From 1460nm to 1620nm.
...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SC optical fiber patch cord, Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss<0.2dB, Good durability and exchangeability, Compliant with ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FBT Splitter Module(1xN, 2xN), 1xN for tree couplers, 2xN for star couplers available, Operating wavelength 1310/1490/1550nm, Low Excess loss and PDL, Good temp and environment ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1X2 WDM Coupler - 1.1310/1550nm Mux/Demux; 2. Low insertion loss and high Isolation; 3. Low polarization dependence.
4. Steel tube and ABS case encapsulation is available
...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
MU Fiber Optic Adaptor, Low insertional loss and back reflection loss, High prcision alignment, NTT-MU hardware compatibility, NTT & JIS compliance, Compact design, RoHS ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
MU Fiber Optic Connector (assemblled or kits), 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. NTT-MU hardware compatibility 3. NTT & JIS compliance 4. UL-rated plastic housing ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Mechanical Fiber Splicer, Fast splice without fusion machine, Low insertion loss typical 0.1dB, High tensile strength, Good thermal and environmental stability, Good design for ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SC Fiber Optic Adaptor - 1. Low insertion loss and high return loss; 2. High prcision alignment; 3. Singlemode and Multimode is option; 4. Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS ...
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Attenuator (FC-FC/SC-SC/SC-FC/SC-ST/LC-LC Male/Female-Female Adaptor type), precise attenuation, Wavelength Independent, Simple and Reliable structure, Bellcore ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FC Fiber Optic Connector (assemblled or kits) - 1. Low insertion loss and high return loss; 2. Boots in a variety of colors; 3. Compliant with Belcore/Telcordia GR-409-CORE and ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach
Features
Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation
1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Bidi GBIC Module(RBGBIC-24xx-Lx): Single fiber SC port, 1gigabit data speed, Transmission distance Up to 120km, Supporting Digital Diagnostic Monitoring, 3.3V single power supply, ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10/100M media converter(RB-M1X2XX), 10/100M UTP auto negotiation, Max up to 120km transmission distance, With 1 RJ45 port, 220V AC or +48 DC power supplier, Operating temp from 0 ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
4E1+ETH PDH Multiplexer - 1.1-4Channel E1 interface; 2.1 Channel 10M/100M Ethernet interface (Line Speed 100M); 3. E1 interface comply with G. 703; 4.1 year warranty

This device ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
4 Video over fiber multiplexer (RB-VM04, 4 video + one audio channels, Serial and ethernet port is optional, Up to 100km transmission, Mini rack or 19" rack installation, One year ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
8E1+Eth Pdh Multiplexer, provides 1-8Channel E1 interface, 1Channel 10M/100M Ethernet interface (Line Speed 100M), 1Channel PCM digital business phone (optional), it applied very ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
8 Video multiplexer over fiber(RB-VM08) - 8 video + 1 audio channels, Serial and ethernet port is optional, Up to 100km transmission, 19 inch rack installation, One year warranty ...
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Passive CWDM Mux/Demux LGX Box, 1. Low Insertion Loss 2. High Isolation 3. Low PDL 4. Compact Design 5. Good channel-to-channel uniformity 6. Wide Operating Wavelength: I. From ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10/100M Copper SFP Module(RTSFP-FB-P2), RJ45 port, 10/100Mbps data speed auto-negotiated with Switch, UTP-5 100meter transmission, 3.3V single power supply, Operating temp from 0 ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
This device provides 1-16Channel E1 interface, 1Channel 10M/100M Ethernet interface (Line Speed 100M), 1Channel PCM digital business phone (optional), it applied very flexibly. It ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Last Login Date: Sep 08, 2016

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: Optical Transceiver, Media Converter, Video Over Optic Fiber Multiplexer, Pdh Fiber Optic Multiplexer, Fiber Patch Cord, PLC Splitter, Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fiber Optic Adaptor, Fiber Optic Connector