1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach (RSFP-2431S-L4)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Western Union, Negotiable
1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach (RSFP-2431S-L4)

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: RSFP-2431S-L4
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Trademark: ROLLBALL
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: SFP
  • Specification: SFP, 1.25Gb/s, SM40km, LC, TRx 1310nm, 0-70 deg

Send your message to this supplier

Miss Huang

Post a Sourcing Request Now