Fiber Optic Attenuator (FC-FC/SC-SC/SC-FC/SC-ST/LC-LC Male/Female-Female Adaptor Type)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Transport Package: Plastic Box for 20PCS
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal
Fiber Optic Attenuator (FC-FC/SC-SC/SC-FC/SC-ST/LC-LC Male/Female-Female Adaptor Type)

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Attenuation Range: 1 to 30 dB
  • Maximum Optical Input Power: 200mw
  • Specification: FC-FC/SC-SC/SC-FC/SC-ST/LC-LC Male-Female type
  • Operation Wavelength: 1310nm or 1550nm
  • Fixed Attenuation Value: 1, 2, 3, 5, 10, 15, 20dB or Optional
  • Trademark: ROLLBALL
  • Origin: China

Send your message to this supplier

Miss Huang

Post a Sourcing Request Now