Epon SFP Module for ONU (REUP-3411S-E2CDA)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 5, 000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Plastic Box for 20PCS
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Negotiable
Epon SFP Module for ONU (REUP-3411S-E2CDA)

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: REUP-3411S-E2CDA
  • Type: Wired
  • Connector: Single Fiber Sc
  • Operating Wavelength: Trx 1310/1490nm
  • Trademark: ROLLBALL
  • Origin: China
  • Usage: Epon, FTTH
  • Support Network: Optical Transceiver Module for ONU
  • Data Speed: up/Download 1.25g/1.25g
  • Warranty: 1 Year After Shipment
  • Specification: EPON SFP Module for ONU, TRx 1310/1490nm, 20km

Send your message to this supplier

Miss Huang

Post a Sourcing Request Now