Product List

(Total 115 Products )
1X2 WDM Coupler - 1.1310/1550nm Mux/Demux; 2. Low insertion loss and high Isolation; 3. Low polarization dependence.
4. Steel tube and ABS case encapsulation is available
...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10/100M 2UTP media converter, 10/100M UTP auto negotiation, Max up to 120km transmission distance, With 2 ethernet port, One year warranty provided

ROLLBALL provides one 100M ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1XN Passive CWDM Module in ROLLBALL have these features, Low Insertion Loss. High Isolation. Low PDL. Compact Design 5 Good channel-to-channel uniformity. Wide Operating ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
D4 fiber optic patch cord, Low insertion and back reflection loss,
Good durability and exchangebility, High temperature stability, Compliant with Telcordia GR-326-CORE, ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF.

The transceiver ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
ST Plug-in Fixed Attenuator, precision attenuation, wide attenuation value from 1 to 20dB, operation wavelength from 1200 to 1600nm, low original insertion loss, Input power 200mW, ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Products Description: 10/100/1000M WDM Media Converters - 1. Single fiber port; 2. Auto negotiation function allows UTP 10/100/1000M; 3. Max up to 120km transmission distance; 4. ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FBT Splitter Module(1xN, 2xN), 1xN for tree couplers, 2xN for star couplers available, Operating wavelength 1310/1490/1550nm, Low Excess loss and PDL, Good temp and environment ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF.

The transceiver consists of three ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF.

The transceiver ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
GPON SFP Module for ONU (RNUP-3412S-B2CDA): Single fiber SC port, TRx 1310/1490nm, Data speed 1.25gbps/2.5gbp, 20km transmission distance, Supporting Digital Diagnostic Monitoring, ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SC optical fiber patch cord, Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss<0.2dB, Good durability and exchangeability, Compliant with ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
2.5G SFP Optical Module(RSFP-48xxx-Lx) - Dual fiber LC port, 2.5Gbps data speed, Transmission distance Up to 120km, Supporting Digital Diagnostic Monitoring, 3.3V single power ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
16 Slots Media Converter Rack (RB-RACK-16), 16 slock capacity for media converter card, 19" rack installation, dual power hot-standby, Power input 220V AC, Dimensions: 485(W) x ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
MPO Cassette, Design for MPO SYSTEM, for quickly network deploy and quick-fix solution, With cable assemblies pre-termination in factory, not need to splice, cleave And Polish when ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
MU Fiber Optic Connector (assemblled or kits), 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. NTT-MU hardware compatibility 3. NTT & JIS compliance 4. UL-rated plastic housing ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Horizontal Fiber Splice Closure (FOSC-HT0016), Outside dimension (LxWxH): 455mm x 220mm x 132mm, High-strength engineering plastic PC material, 6 in-outlet port, Max capacity to 96 ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF.

The transceiver consists of three ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description:
RTSFP-GB-P3 Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SC Fiber Optic Adaptor - 1. Low insertion loss and high return loss; 2. High prcision alignment; 3. Singlemode and Multimode is option; 4. Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS ...
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Mechanical Fiber Splicer, Fast splice without fusion machine, Low insertion loss typical 0.1dB, High tensile strength, Good thermal and environmental stability, Good design for ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
MU Fiber Optic Adaptor, Low insertional loss and back reflection loss, High prcision alignment, NTT-MU hardware compatibility, NTT & JIS compliance, Compact design, RoHS ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Passive DWDM Mux/Demux Module - Low insertion loss, Compact design up to 32 channels, Good channel-to-channel uniformity, Wide Operating Wavelength From 1460nm to 1620nm.
...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF.

The transceiver consists of three ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
Transmission distance up to 120km
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
Digital Diagnostic ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Splice Tray 12/16/24 cores, ABS Plastic structure, legerity with perfect appearance, Easy for installation of inlay, Easy to make fusion and distribution record.

ROLLBALL ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10G XFP Optical Module, Dual fiber LC, 10gigabit/s OC192/STM-64 data speed, SR/LR/ER/ZR option, Up to 80km transmission distance, 1 year warranty after shipment, competitive price ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
PLC Splitter (1xN, 2xN)-Bare Fiber, Low Insertion loss and PDL, Compact design, Good channel-to-channel uniformity, wide wavelength from 1260 to 1620n, Big capacity up to 1x64, ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Last Login Date: Sep 08, 2016

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: Optical Transceiver, Media Converter, Video Over Optic Fiber Multiplexer, Pdh Fiber Optic Multiplexer, Fiber Patch Cord, PLC Splitter, Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fiber Optic Adaptor, Fiber Optic Connector