Rollball International Co., Ltd.

Avatar
Miss Huang
Sales
Market Department
Address:
No. 15 Building, Longbi Industrial Area, Bantian, Buji Town, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Telephone:
Zip Code:
Fax:
Please sign in to view contact details

Company Introduction

Rollball International Co., Ltd., created in 2000, located in Shenzhen, China, specialized in providing high performance fiber optic communication products and accessories for telecommunication, broadcast, CATV and network industry worldwide.

On optical transceiver products, Rollball is one of the earliest factories in China that successfully developed 10G series optical modules. At the present ...
Rollball International Co., Ltd., created in 2000, located in Shenzhen, China, specialized in providing high performance fiber optic communication products and accessories for telecommunication, broadcast, CATV and network industry worldwide.

On optical transceiver products, Rollball is one of the earliest factories in China that successfully developed 10G series optical modules. At the present Rollball has XFP, X2, XENPAK, SFP+, SFP, DWDM SFP, GBIC series, which are wide compliant to Ethernet, SDH/SONET, SAN, Vido monitor. Since put in market, Our products is highly praised and trusted by domestic and international customer for its excellent performance and reasonable price.

On cable assemblies products like fiber patch cord, pigtail etc, We take care every step of production and each patch cord is tested with high standard before out of factory. We can customize the different lead like SC/ST/FC/LC/MU/MTRJ/DIN/D4/MPO and legnth according to client request.

In Rollball, we believe that the quality is the company's life. With the strict guidance of ISO9001: 2000, We do care for every detail, from supplier evaluation to raw material examination, from processing monitoring to final inspection, from packing to shipping.

Our mission is to provide our customers with high quality products and service at the right price in due time to help them hold more market share.

The Selected Suppliers You Might Like

China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products:
PLC Splitter, Fiber Patch Panel, Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Pigtail, Optical Transceivers, ONU & Olt, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optical Coupler, Optical Fiber Cable, FTTH
City/Province
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Patchcord, Optical Adapter, Optical Coupler, Media Converter, Optic Attenuator.
City/Province
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Media Converter, SFP Transceiver, FTTH, Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Adaptor, Media Converter, ODF and Patch Panel
City/Province
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type:
Trading Company
Main Products:
Optical Fiber Equipment, CATV Products, Satellite Equipment, Digital Headend, Fiber Optic Accessories, etc.
City/Province
Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China
China Supplier - Gold MemberGold Member
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products:
LAN Cable, Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Cable, Patch Panel, HDMI Cable, USB Type C Cable, Keystone Jack, Network Tool, Telephone Accessories, FTTH Box
City/Province
Ningbo, Zhejiang, China